aNIME INFO

Double Circle

Click to manage book marks

Type: TV Series

Plot Summary: Double Circle is the original web anime by Toshiba which has the theme of the smart community in Kawasaki. It is the story of the people who live in Kawasaki, and which incorporated the idea of energy, environment, and activation of the regional economy using ICT.

Genre: Sci-Fi, Super Power

Released: 2013

Status: Completed

Other name: ダブルサークル

Double Circle

Loading...
Show Comments

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE